Generation 1 | |
[ 1.01 2] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 2 | |
[ 1.02* ] HIDDEN _____ | |
[ 2.01 3] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 3 | |
[ 2.02 4] Richard Meyer (1916-1976) | |
[ 3.01* ] Carla Jansen (1918-1986) | |
Generation 4 | |
[ 2.03* ] Wilhelm Meyer (1891-1963) | DEU |
[ 4.01 5] Emma Hatje (1891-1949) | |
Generation 5 | |
[ 4.02 6] Franz Hinrich Hatje (1863-1933) | DEU- |
[ 5.01 7] Catharina Maria Dorothea Brandt (1868-1962) | DEU |
Generation 6 | |
[ 4.03 8] Johann Ernst Hatje (1827-1891) | DEU |
[ 5.02 10] Joachim Brandt (1832-1922) | DEU |
[ 6.01 9] Anna Maria Schulz (1829-1864) | DEU |
[ 7.01 11] Catharina Margareta Rieken (1838-1878) | DEU |
Generation 7 | |
[ 4.04 12] Franz Ernst Hatje (1787-1858) | DEU |
[ 5.03 16] Claus Hinrich Brand (1790-1868) | DEU |
[ 6.02 14] Peter Schulz (1793-1849) | DEU |
[ 7.02 18] Johann Hinrich Riecken (1812-1868) | DEU |
[ 8.01 13] Anna Maria Groth (1793-1877) | DEU |
[ 9.01 15] Margaretha Münster (1805-1843) | DEU |
[10.01 17] Anna Dorothea Ramke (1796-1878) | DEU |
[11.01 19] Anna Jacobine Johanna Wilhelmine Hoops (1809-1878) | DEU |
Generation 8 | |
[ 4.05 20] Franz Ernst Hatje (1747-1821) | DEU |
[ 5.04 28] Joachim Hinrich Brand (1760-1805) | DEU- |
[ 6.03 24] Barthold Schulz (1751-1831) | DEU |
[ 7.03* ] Johann Ricken (~1778-) | |
[ 8.02 22] Franz Hinrich Groth (1747-1794) | DEU |
[ 9.02 26] Hinrich Münster (1778-1852) | DEU |
[10.02 30] Joachim Ramke (1750-1823) | DEU |
[11.02 32] Johann Hoops (1780-1843) | DEU |
[12.01 21] Anna Catharina Diekmann (1754-1796) | DEU |
[13.01 23] Anna Maria Witt (1755-1833) | DEU |
[14.01 25] Anna Catharina Maria Heydorn (1769-1834) | DEU |
[15.01 27] Gesa Thormählen (1767-1838) | DEU |
[16.01 29] Catharina Gesa Eggerstedt (1765-1839) | DEU- |
[17.01 31] Catharina Margareta Classen (1769-) | DEU |
[18.01* ] Margareta Schmahl (~1778-) | |
[19.01 33] Catharina Maria Riedmann (1778-1846) | DEU |
Generation 9 | |
[ 4.06 34] Jochim Hatje (1716-1782) | DEU |
[ 5.05 47] Claus Brand (1726-1804) | DEU |
[ 6.04 42] Barthold Scholz (1725-1787) | DEU |
[ 8.03 38] Claus Hinrich Groth (1706-1786) | |
[ 9.03* ] Jochim Münster (1741-) | |
[10.03 48] Hinrich Rambke (1720-1797) | DEU |
[11.03 52] Johann Jochim Hoops (~1750-1796) | DEU |
[12.02 36] Peter Diekmann (1718-1757) | DEU |
[13.02 40] Martin Witt (1720-1805) | DEU |
[14.02 44] Hans Heydorn (1734-1787) | DEU |
[15.02* ] Claus Thormählen (~1733-) | |
[16.02* ] Jacob Eggerstedt (~1731-) | |
[17.02 50] Jacob Claßen (1731-1792) | DEU |
[19.02 54] Caspar Riedmann (1746-) | DEU |
[20.01 35] Ilsabe Elisabeth Wulf (1721-1759) | DEU |
[21.01 37] Anna Catharina Krohn (1730-1758) | DEU |
[22.01 39] Dorothea Margaretha Groth (1705-1771) | DEU- |
[23.01 41] Metta Magdalena Huckfeldt (1720-1788) | DEU |
[24.01 43] Catharina Pump (1727-1785) | DEU |
[25.01 45] Anna Maria Heydorn (1737-1820) | DEU |
[26.01 46] Magdalena Mohr (1744-1822) | |
[27.01* ] Catharina Hammermann (~1733-) | |
[28.01 ] Anna Margaretha Warnke (~1726-) | |
[29.01* ] Elisabeth . (~1731-) | |
[30.01 49] Anna Margaretha Gätjens (1725-1799) | DEU |
[31.01 51] Magdalena Maria Dorothea Ostermann (1735-1796) | DEU |
[32.01 53] Anna Magdalena Wegener (1750-1827) | DEU |
[33.01 55] Catharina Maria Ehlers (~1746-1785) | DEU |
Generation 10 | |
[ 4.07 56] Franz Ernst Hatje (~1677-1722) | DEU |
[ 5.06* ] Hinrich Brand (~1699-) | |
[ 6.05* ] Barthold Schulz (~1683-) | |
[ 8.04* ] Berend Groth (~1672-) | |
[10.04* ] Jochim Rambke (~1688-1725) | |
[11.04* ] Johann Hoops (~1700-1761) | DEU |
[12.03 ] Peter Diekmann (~1699-1729) | |
[13.03 62] Martin Witt (<1700-1732) | DEU |
[14.03 66] Hinrich Heydorn (1703-1742) | DEU |
[17.03* ] Jacob Claßen (~1697-) | |
[19.03 ] Caspar Riedmann (1719-1770) | DEU |
[20.02 58] Elert Wulf (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[21.02 61] Hans Hinrich Krohn (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[22.02* ] Hans Groth (~1663-) | |
[23.02* ] Johann Huckfeldt (~1686-<1741) | |
[24.02* ] Peter Pump (1665-1762) | DEU |
[25.02 68] Hans Heydorn (~1699-) | |
[26.02* ] Johann Mohr (~1710-) | |
[28.02* ] Jochim Warncke (~1692-) | |
[30.02* ] Johann Gätjens (~1691-) | |
[31.02* ] Johann Ernst Ostermann (~1701-) | |
[32.02 71] Franz Wegner (1699-1769) | DEU |
[33.02* ] Peter Ehlers (~1712-1775) | DEU |
[34.01 57] Gesa Huckfeldt (~1677-) | |
[35.01 59] Catharina Elisabeth Ostermann (~1696-1723) | DEU |
[36.01 60] Ilsabe Michelsen (~1700-1761) | DEU |
[37.01 ] Anna Catharina Krohn (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[38.01* ] Catharina Körner (~1672-) | |
[39.01* ] Magdalena Schütt (~1663-) | |
[40.01 63] Maria Eggers (<1700->1720) | |
[41.01 ] Catharina Mohr (~1686-) | |
[42.01 64] Anna Schröder (1683-1764) | |
[43.01 65] Catharina Witt (~1677-) | |
[44.01 67] Ilsabe Schulz (1711-1785) | DEU |
[45.01 69] Cathrina Peers (1699-1755) | DEU |
[46.01* ] Magdalena Lohse (~1710-) | |
[47.01 70] Catharina Ilsabe Wördemann (~1699-) | |
[48.01* ] Catharina Margaretha Warnke (~1688-) | |
[49.01* ] Catharina Margaretha Eggerstedt (~1691-) | |
[50.01 ] Anna Glismann (~1697-) | |
[51.01 ] Margaretha Timm (~1701-) | |
[52.01 ] Elsabe Sellmann (~1700-) | |
[53.01 ] Catharina Elisabeth Busch (1720-1803) | DEU |
[54.01* ] Anna Catherine von Pein (1710-1770) | DEU |
[55.01* ] Maria Maack (~1712-1775) | DEU |
Generation 11 | |
[ 4.08 ] Ernst Hatje (~1634-<1705) | |
[12.04 ] Dierk Diekmann (~1651-) | |
[13.04* ] Hinrich Witt (~1666-) | |
[14.04* ] Hans Heydorn (~1669-) | |
[19.04 77] Johann Dierk Riedmann (~1685-1772) | DEU |
[20.03* ] Hans Anton Wulf (~1660-1709) | DEU |
[21.03 ] Hans Krohn (~1662-1714) | DEU |
[25.03* ] Johann Heydorn (~1666-) | |
[32.03 ] Franz Wegner (~1665-) | |
[34.02 ] Jochim Huckfeldt (~1643-) | |
[35.02* ] Hinrich Ostermann (~1662-) | |
[36.02 72] Hans Michelsen (~1666-) | |
[37.02* ] Jacob Krohn (~1662-) | |
[40.02 73] Paul Eggers (<1680-) | |
[41.02* ] Hans Mohr (~1652-) | |
[42.02* ] Jasper Schröder (~1649-) | |
[43.02* ] Hinrich Witt (~1643-) | |
[44.02* ] [10:6.05] Barthold Schulz (~1683-) | |
[45.02* ] Jochen Peers (~1665-) | |
[47.02 ] Cord Wördemann (~1662-) | |
[50.02* ] Hans Glismann (~1663-) | |
[51.02* ] Tönnies Timm (~1667-) | |
[52.02* ] Jochim Sellmann (~1666-) | |
[53.02 ] Hans Michael Busch (~1686-) | |
[56.01* ] Anna . (~1637-) | |
[57.01* ] _____ Thießen (~1643-) | |
[58.01* ] Ilsabe Pethan (~1660-) | |
[59.01 ] Cathrina Gätjens (~1662-) | |
[60.01 ] Ilsabe Wegner (~1666-) | |
[61.01* ] Cathrine . (~1662-) | |
[62.01 ] Anna Krohn (~1666-) | |
[63.01* ] Maria . (<1680-) | |
[64.01* ] Anna Meinke (~1649-) | |
[65.01 ] Anna Krohn (~1643-) | |
[66.01* ] Maria Ostermann (~1669-) | |
[67.01 74] [10:42.01] Anna Schröder (1683-1764) | |
[68.01* ] Anna Heydorn (~1666-) | |
[69.01 75] Margaretha Führschütt (~1665-) | |
[70.01* ] Anna Ilsabe Gätjens (~1662-) | |
[71.01 76] Anna Maria von Pein (~1665-1766) | DEU |
Generation 12 | |
[ 4.09* ] Simon Hatje (~1600-<1661) | |
[12.05* ] Peter Diekmann (~1617-) | |
[19.05* ] Johann Riedmann (~1651-) | |
[21.04* ] Hans Krohn (~1628-) | |
[32.04* ] [12:60.02] Jacob Wegner (~1632-) | |
[34.03* ] Johann Huckfeldt (~1609-) | |
[36.03* ] Hinrich Michelsen (~1632-) | |
[40.03* ] Peter Eggers (~1646-) | |
[47.03* ] Hinrich Wördemann (~1628-) | |
[53.03 78] Franz Busch (~1659-) | |
[59.02* ] Claus Gätjens (~1628-) | |
[60.02* ] Jacob Wegner (~1632-) | |
[62.02* ] Martin Krohn (~1632-) | |
[65.02* ] Marten Krohn (~1609-) | |
[69.02* ] Hans Führschütt (~1631-) | |
[71.02* ] Hinrich von Pein (~1631-) | |
[72.01 ] Lisabeth Kuhlmann (~1632-) | |
[73.01* ] Margaretha . (~1646-) | |
[75.01 ] Catharina Lüders (~1631-) | |
[76.01* ] Anna Prin (~1631-) | |
[77.01 ] Catharina Elisabeth Stick (~1651-) | |
Generation 13 | |
[53.04* ] Martin Busch (~1631-) | |
[72.02* ] Jürgen Kuhlmann (~1598-) | |
[75.02* ] Jacob Lüders (~1597-) | |
[77.02* ] Caspar Stick (~1617-) | |
[78.01 ] . Meyer (~1631-) | |
Generation 14 | |
[78.02* ] Ludolf Meyer (~1597-) |